Рейтинг победителей и призеров муниципального тура ВОШ в 2016-2017 уч. году

Рейтинг победителей и призеров муниципального тура ВОШ  в 2016-2017 уч. году

ПОБЕДИТЕЛИ

Предмет  

ФИ ученика

Класс

Макс.балл

Набр.балл

Учитель

Учитель начальных классов

1.

Физика

Манова А.

10

50

28

Дмитриева Л.В.

Григорьева С.В.

2-3

Астрономия

Бабец К.

40

20

Гаврилова Т.Н.

Тютрюмова Т.В.

Еремеев Н.

40

22

Дмитриева Л.В.

Кочетова О.Н.

4

Математика

Пашков К.

35

30

Алексеева А.С.

Овчинникова О.Н.

5.

Биология

Панкевич О.

11

127,5

101,5

Ткачук Е.А.

Тимофеева Т.Н.

6.

Физическая культура

Павлова Е.

11

100

93

Иванова Т.С.

Тимофеева Т.Н.

7.

Английский язык

Назаров Г.

80

69

Силантьева Г.Н.

-

8.

Литература

Манова А.

10

100

90

Харичева Г.Н.

Коняева В.Ю.

Григорьева С.В.

9-11.

Экология

Лебедева В.

69

49

Ткачук Е.А.

Жилкина Л.Г.

Фокин Н.

10

70

46

Тиманова В.Е.

Солдатова Г.П.

Белозерова Е.Л.

Григорьева С.В.

Панкевич О.

11

85

47

Ткачук Е.А.

Тимофеева Т.Н.

12

Русский язык

Алехнович Д.

100

70,5

Русакова И.Л.

Филиппова М.А.

13-14

Обществознание

Лупашку В.

100

75

Григорьева Н.А.

Кочетова О.Н.

Буданова М.

11

150

96

Григорьева Н.А.

Тимофеева Т.Н.

15

Информатика

Соловьев М.

600

300

Сычева Г.А.

Тютрюмова Т.В.

16-18

Технология

Еремеев Н.

115

101

Потников В.В.

Кочетова О.Н.

Григорьева Д.

125

78,5

Фомичева И.В.

Жилкина Л.Г.

Трофимов И.

125

97

Потников В.В.

Степанова Л.В.

ПРИЗЕРЫ

Предмет  

ФИ ученика

Класс

Макс.балл

Набр.балл

Учитель

1-2

Физика

Еремеев Н.

40

18

Дмитриева Л.В.

Кошаева И.

50

8

Дмитриева Л.В.

3-4

География

Хакимова М.

42,5

17

Семенова О.А.

Фокин Н.

10

31,5

10

Семенова О.А.

5-6

Астрономия

Семенова А.

40

17

 

Манова А.

10

40

15

Дмитриева Л.В

7-11

ОБЖ

Тепляков Д.

200

100,5

Артюшкевич Р.В.

Пятачкова Е.

200

123

Артюшкевич Р.В.

Гриб И.

200

112,5

Артюшкевич Р.В.

Зайцев Д.

200

111

Артюшкевич Р.В.

Шитиков Д.

11

200

114,5

Артюшкевич Р.В.

12-16

Математика

Покровская А.

35

21

Гаврилова Т.Н.

Бабец К.

35

21

Гаврилова Т.Н.

Борисов В.

35

21

Гаврилова Т.Н.

Чащихин А.

35

19

Алексеева А.С.

Еремеев Н.

35

18

Деревянко Е.Е.

17-26

Биология

Лупашку В.

37,5

20,5

Ткачук Е.А.

Коневалов Е.

37,5

20,5

Ткачук Е.А.

Малюшитская С.

55

36

Тиманова В.Е.

Бахарева С.

55

35,5

Тиманова В.Е.

Романова З.

55

35

Тиманова В.Е.

Павлов И.

55

32,5

Тиманова В.Е.

Лебедева В.

82,5

53

Ткачук Е.А.

Лукашова Е.

10

100

71

Тиманова В.Е.

Макарова О.

10

100

65,5

Тиманова В.Е.

Фокин Н.

10

100

61,5

Тиманова В.Е.

Солдатова Г.П.

Белозерова Е.Л.

27-41

Физическая культура

Павлова А.

50

43

Антохин В.В.

Иванова Т.С.

Богданова П.

50

41

Иванова Т.С.

Архипова В.

50

40

Иванова Т.С.

Христофорова О.

50

37

Антохин В.В.

Иванова Т.С.

Гордеева К.

50

37

Иванова Т.С.

Васильева А.

50

43

Антохин В.В.

Иванова Т.С.

Фирсукова И.

50

40

Нечипоренко С.В.

Иванова Т.С.

Макарова Е.

50

40

Нечипоренко С.В.

Иванова Т.С.

Феофанова А.

100

81

Низаев Р.Б.

Иванова Т.С.

Захарова О.

10

100

89

Иванова Т.С.

Кузнецова А.

10

100

81

Иванова Т.С.

Пашкевич А.

10

100

81

Иванова Т.С.

Александрова В.

11

100

81

Иванова Т.С.

Гордеева К.

11

100

78

Иванова Т.С.

Щербак Р.

11

100

91

Иванова Т.С.

42-47

Английский язык

Христофорова О.

80

44,5

Тимченко И.П.

Костебелов Б.

80

46

Марфина Н.Ю.

Иванов И.

80

45,5

Марфина Н.Ю.

Соловьев М.

80

56

Варфоломейкина М.А.

Шитнёва А.

11

80

47

Тимченко И.П.

Буданова М.

11

80

 

Тимченко И.П.

48-49

Право

Илик О.

10

100

54

Морева Н.Ю.

Киселев Н.

10

100

50

Морева Н.Ю.

50-61

Литература

Богданова П.

50

28

Харичева Г.Н.

Исаева М.

50

26

Харичева Г.Н.

Потапенко С.

50

25

Руднева Л.Г.

Бахарева С.

50

33

Рулева Н.А.

Кицбабашвили Е.

50

30

Рулева Н.А.

Малюшитская С.

50

29

Рулева Н.А.

Волкова О.

100

64

Русакова И.Л.

Алехнович Д.

100

63

Русакова И.Л.

Юнкина В.

10

100

57

Харичева Г.Н.

Шитнёва А.

11

100

65

Коняева В.Ю.

Панкевич О.

11

100

54

Коняева В.Ю.

Пименова Н.

11

100

52

Коняева В.Ю.

62-67

Экология

Исаева М.

36

24

Ткачук Е.А.

Еремеев Н.

36

23

Ткачук Е.А.

Белозерова Е.Л.

Богданова П.

36

23

Ткачук Е.А.

Бахарева С.

52

30

Тиманова В.Е.

Романова З.

52

26

Тиманова В.Е.

Юнкина В.

10

70

37

Тиманова В.Е.

68-73

История

Коневалов Е.

100

55

Григорьева Н.А.

Пузанова А.

100

51

Григорьева Н.А.

Тепляков Д.

100

34

Смирнова Г.Ю.

Фокин Н.

10

100

58

Морева Н.Ю.

Киселев Н.

10

100

50

Морева Н.Ю.

Белорыбкина А.

11

100

36

Григорьева Н.А.

74-75

Химия

Тепляков Д.

29

15

Родионова О.С.

Панкевич О.С.

11

38,5

9,75

Родионова О.С.

76-81

Русский язык

Курашева А.

10

100

73

Харичева Г.Н.

Шитнёва А.

11

100

88

Коняева В.Ю.

Баранова Н.

11

100

81

Коняева В.Ю.

Панкевич О.

11

100

80

Коняева В.Ю.

Буданова А.

11

100

74

Коняева В.Ю.

Приходько Е.

11

100

71,5

Коняева В.Ю.

82-83

Технология

Ермолаева Д.

115

76

Фомичева И.В.

Кошаева И.

125

63

Фомичева И.В.

84-93

Обществознание

Ермолаева Д.

100

69

Григорьева Н.А.

Исаева М.

100

59

Григорьева Н.А.

Еремеев Н.

100

51

Григорьева Н.А.

Святов Е.

100

68

Смирнова Г.Ю.

Тепляков Д.

100

58

Смирнова Г.Ю.

Пак О.

100

56

Смирнова Г.Ю.

Бова В.

100

51

Смирнова Г.Ю.

Илик О.

10

100

50

Морева Н.Ю.

Павлова А.

11

150

89

Григорьева Н.А.

Шитнева А.

11

150

75

Григорьева Н.А.

 

.

.

.

.

.


.